Home Biography Filmography Pictures Wallpapers Links
Sexy Babes X: Angelina Jolie Angelina Jolie
SEXY CELEBRITIES
Adriana Lima
Alicia Keys
Amanda Bynes
Angelina Jolie
Anna Kournikova (1)
Anna Kournikova (2)
Anne Hathaway
Ashlee Simpson
Ashley Olsen
Beyonce Knowles
Briana Banks
Britney Spears
Brooke Burke
Cameron Diaz
Carmen Electra
Charlize Theron
Christina Aguilera
Danica Patrick (1)
Danica Patrick (2)
Demi Moore
Denise Richards
Elisha Cuthbert
Emma Watson
Erica Blasberg
Gisele Bundchen
Gwyneth Paltrow
Halle Berry
Heather Graham
Hilary Duff
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Aniston
Jennifer Ellison
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Jessica Alba
Jessica Biel

Jessica Simpson (1)
Jessica Simpson (2)
JoJo
Julia Roberts

Kate Hudson
Katie Holmes

Keira Knightley
Kirsten Dunst
Kristin Kreuk
Leelee Sobieski
Lindsay Lohan
Madonna
Mandy Moore
Maria Sharapova
Mariah Carey
Mena Suvari
Michelle Wie
Mischa Barton
Natalie Gulbis
Natalie Portman
Nicole Kidman
Nicole Richie

Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton (1)
Paris Hilton (2)
Penelope Cruz
Rachel Bilson
Reese Witherspoon
Renee Zellweger
Salma Hayek
Sandra Bullock
Sarah Michelle Gellar
Serena Williams
Shakira
Sienna Miller
Stacy Keibler
Uma Thurman
Venus Williams

Click here for more Sexy Babes and Celebrities

Your Ad Here
 
Name: Angelina Jolie Voight

Nickname: Angie, Catwoman

Birthdate: June 4, 1975

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Height: 5'8"

Angelina Jolie ready to adopt again
October 28, 2005

Hollywood, California - Angelina Jolie is ready to adopt againójust three months after taking legal custody of her daughter Zahara.

In 2002, the sexy actress traveled to Cambodia, where she adopted her son Maddox, now four, and in the summer, Jolie made her way to Ethiopia, where she became a mother to nine-month-old Zahara.

And since attending the first annual Worldwide Orphans Foundation benefit in New York City on Monday, Jolie is looking into adopting another child.

She says, "Most of the night I just thought about how quickly I want to adopt again. It's a very special thing. There's something about making a choice, waking up and traveling somewhere and finding your family.

"There are so many wonderful places. There are many parts of Asia, Africa, South America, so sooner or later I'll end up everywhere, I'm sure."

 

Partner Links:

TeraBabes: Angelina Jolie
Babylon-X
Best Sexy Celebs
All Stars Central

 

 

You are visitor number:

since Nov. 5, 2005

Home | Biography | Filmography | Pictures | Wallpapers | Links | Contact
Copyright © http://angelina.sexybabesx.com

ANGELINA JOLIE VIDEOS

 
 

OTHER SEXY CELEBRITIES

  • Alyssa Milano
  • Amber Tamblyn
  • Amerie
  • Anna Paquin
  • Ashanti
  • Audrey Tautou
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Brittany Murphy
  • Brooke Burns
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Christina Applegate
  • Christina Ricci
  • Ciara
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Elin Nordegren
  • Eva Green
  • Eva Longoria
  • Fergie
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Gwen Stefani
  • Heather Locklear
  • Heidi Klum
  • Hilary Swank
  • Jaime Pressly
  • Janet Jackson
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Josie Maran
  • Joss Stone
  • Julia Stiles
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moss
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kellie Pickler
  • Kelly Clarkson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lucy Liu
  • Lucy Pinder
  • Maria Menounos
  • Marisa Miller
  • Michelle Rodriguez
  • Mila Kunis
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Naomi Watts
  • Natalie Imbruglia
  • Neve Campbell
  • Nicky Hilton
  • Nicole Vaidisova
  • Rachel McAdams
  • Rachel Stevens
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Samaire Armstrong
  • Sania Mirza
  • Sasha Cohen
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Selita Ebanks
  • Shannen Doherty
  • Sharon Stone
  • Sheryl Crow
  • Sophia Bush
  • Tara Reid
  • Tera Patrick
  • Teri Hatcher
  • Thora Birch
  • Tyra Banks